Staff Directory

Staff Directory

Administration
Name/Title
Email
GRATZ, STACY
Treasurer
HURLEY, CRAIG
Superintendent
Office Staff
Name/Title
Email
BEAVERS, KALEE
Assistant Treasurer
COMPTON, CINDY
Elementary Secretary
DARING, TIFFANY
Food Service Director
HURLEY, CHERYL
HS/MS Secretary
HURLEY, CRAIG
Superintendent
JEFFERS, CHRISTINE
Elementary Principal
MOOTS, BRIDGET
Emis Coordinator
ROLSTON, LOGAN
Building, Maintenance, Grounds and Transportation Supervisor
SHEPHERD, JANE
Administrative Assistant
SNOW, DREW
IT Supervisor
THOMPSON, LINDSEY
7-12 Principal
UNDERWOOD, MICHELLE
Student Services
Pre-school - 6th Grade Staff
Name/Title
Email
BECKER, JASON
5th & 6th Grade Science
CASTLE, SARAH
Little River Preschool
CLUM, CASEY
5th Grade ELA
COMPTON, CINDY
Elementary Secretary
COON, KIMBERLY
1st Grade
DEARING, JULI
Phys. Ed.
EVANS, JESSICA
Classroom Monitor
FRAZIER, TONYA
Intervention Specialist
GILLELAND, ALLISON
K-12 Music
GRENER, LINDSEY
Little River Preschool
HELTON, MARIA
Classroom Monitor
HOPKINS, BETH
3rd Grade
HULL, ASHLEY
Kindergarten
HUNNAMAN, PHYLLIS
Intervention Specialist
HURLEY, LEAH
Reading Specialist
INNIGER, NATHAN
4th Grade
JEFFERS, CHRISTINE
Elementary Principal
KIRBY, LISA
1st Grade
KRUMMREY, ALEXIS
5 th & 6th Grade Math
LOWERY, LORI
Elementary Art
MARSHALL, ANGIE
2nd Grade
MOORE, MELISSA
Library/Media Specialist
NICHOLS, LAUREN
3rd Grade
PIFER, ANGELA
Reading Specialist
SCHWARTZ, MONICA
Speech Therapist
STANNARD, BROOKE
2nd Grade
WHITAKER, REAGAN
Kindergarten
WOLFE, HANNIE
Intervention Specialist
WOLFORD, SONJA
4th Grade
7th - 12th Grade Staff
Name/Title
Email
Depts
ARMSTRONG, MICHELLE
8th Grade Math, Algebra 1, Algebra 2A & STEM
7-12
CODER, MIKE
Credit Recovery
7-12
DIDION, MORGAN
7th & 11th Grade English
7-12
DONNELLY, SHANNON
Intervention Specialist
7-12
GILLELAND, ALLISON
K-12 Music
PreK-6
7-12
HOLBROOK, AMY
Senior History, Government, and Psychology Geography
7-12
HUNNAMAN, PHYLLIS
Intervention Specialist
PreK-6
7-12
HURLEY, CHERYL
HS/MS Secretary
District Staff
7-12
KRETZ, BEN
7th Grade History, CCP Social Studies and Technology
7-12
MOORE, MELISSA
Library/Media Specialist
PreK-6
7-12
PERRONE, NORMA
7th Grade Science, Physics & Biology 1 & 2
7-12
PRICE, DUSTIN
7th-12th Grade CBI
7-12
RETTIG, LAURA
8th Grade Science, Physical Science & Chemistry 1 & 2
7-12
ROFE, MELISSA
10th-12th Grade English
7-12
SANDERS, JAMIE
6th Grade
7-12
SCHNEIDER, WAYNE
8th and 9th Grade American History
7-12
Schumm, Mary
7th Grade Math and HS Spanish
7-12
SIMONS, CONNIE
Geometry, Algebra 1 and 2B, & Calculus
7-12
TAYLOR, JENNIFER
SWSD Middle/High School
7-12
THOMPSON, AARON
VoAg
7-12
TRUDGEON, MARY
HS Computer
7-12
WELLS, KELLY
7th - 12th Grade Art
7-12
WOLFE, HANNIE
Intervention Specialist
PreK-6
7-12
Transportation
Name/Title
Email
MOORE, LYNN
Transportation
ROLSTON, LOGAN
Building, Maintenance, Grounds and Transportation Supervisor
Kitchen Staff
Name/Title
Email
DARING, TIFFANY
Food Service Director
Maintenance & Custodians
Name/Title
Email
KRUMMREY, DUANE
Maintenance
ROLSTON, LOGAN
Building, Maintenance, Grounds and Transportation Supervisor
View text-based website